Location
|
High School Name
|
Sports
|
Brooklyn | Abraham Lincoln | Baseball, Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Football, Softball, and Strength Training |
BCAM | Flag Football and Table Tennis | |
Benjamin Banneker Academy | Badminton and Fencing | |
Boys and Girls | Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Football, and Strength Training | |
Bushwick Campus | Girl's Basketball and Softball | |
Canarsie Educational Campus | Girl's Basketball, Football, and Strength Training | |
Eagle Academy For Young Men II | Boy's Basketball, Boy's Lacrosse, Girl's Lacrosse, and Strength Training | |
Erasmus Hall Campus | Baseball, Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Cross Country, Football, and Strength Training | |
Fort Hamilton | Girl's Basketball, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Girl's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
Frank J. Macchiarola Educational Complex | Boy's Lacrosse, Girl's Lacrosse, Boy's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
Franklin K. Lane Campus | Baseball, Girl's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
Grand Street Campus | Boy's Basketball, Double Dutch, Handball, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Tennis, and Wrestling | |
James Madison | Flag Football, Handball, Girl’s Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
John Dewey | Double Dutch and Table Tennis | |
John Jay Campus | Boy's Basketball and Boy's Volleyball | |
Midwood | Cricket, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Tennis, Track & Field, and Strength Training | |
New Utrecht | Boy's Basketball and Girl's Basketball | |
Thomas Jefferson Campus | Boy's Basketball, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Softball, Stunt, Tennis, Track & Field, and Strength Training | |
Bronx | ||
Bronx HS Of Science | Badminton, Fencing, Handball, Table Tennis, and Boy's Volleyball | |
Christopher Columbus Campus | Boy's Basketball, Football, and Strength Training | |
Dewitt Clinton | Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Cricket, Cross Country, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Softball, Track & Field, and Strength Training | |
Eagle Academy For Young Men | Boy's Basketball, Wrestling, and Strength Training | |
Fannie Lou Hamer | Girl's Basketball | |
Harry S. Truman | Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Stunt, Tennis, Track & Field, Wrestling, and Strength Training | |
James Monroe Campus | Baseball | |
John F. Kennedy Campus | Baseball, Football, Gymnastics, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Tennis, Boy's Volleyball, Girl's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
Lehman Campus | Girl's Basketball, Boy's Lacrosse, Girl's Lacrosse, Girl's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
Mott Haven Educational Campus | Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, and Flag Football | |
South Bronx | Double Dutch, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Softball, and Strength Training | |
Manhattan | East Harlem Pride | Baseball, Girl's Basketball, Football, Flag Football, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, and Softball |
Frederick Douglass Academy | Boy's Lacrosse, Girl's Lacrosse, and Girl's Volleyball | |
Graphics Campus | Boy's Basketball and Girl's Basketball | |
Louis Brandeis | Boy's Basketball, Tennis, and Girl's Volleyball | |
Lower East Side Prep | Table Tennis | |
Martin L. King Jr | Badminton, Baseball, Double Dutch, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Softball, Boy's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
NEST+M | Girl's Basketball and Table Tennis | |
Orchard Collegiate Academy | Boy's Basketball | |
Seward Park Campus | Handball, Softball, Tennis, Girl's Volleyball, and Wrestling | |
Queens | Bayside | Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Football, Softball, and Strength Training |
Beach Channel Educational Campus | Baseball, Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Softball, Tennis, Boy's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
Benjamin N. Cardozo | Gymnastics, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Girl's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
Campus Magnet | Girl's Basketball, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, and Strength Training | |
Far Rockaway Educational Campus | Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Table Tennis, and Girl's Volleyball | |
Flushing Campus | Badminton, Double Dutch, Table Tennis, and Strength Training | |
Forest Hills | Girl's Basketball, Handball, Boy's Soccer, and Girl's Soccer | |
Francis Lewis | Flag Football, Handball, and Boy's Volleyball | |
Grover Cleveland | Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Boy's Soccer, and Girl's Soccer | |
Hillcrest | Boy's Basketball and Wrestling | |
Jamaica | Girl's Basketball, Cricket, Cross Country, Double Dutch, Fencing, Boy's Lacrosse, Girl's Lacrosse, Stunt, Table Tennis, and Strength Training | |
Newtown | Handball, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, and Tennis | |
Queens HS of Teaching | Baseball, Boy's Basketball, Track & Field, and Strength Training | |
Springfield Gardens | Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Football, Track & Field, and Strength Training | |
Thomas Edison | Badminton, Flag Football, and Strength Training | |
Staten Island | CSIHS/McCown | Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Girl's Volleyball, and Strength Training |
Curtis | Boy's Basketball, Girl's Basketball, Double Dutch, Football, and Boy's Volleyball | |
New Dorp | Baseball, Football, Softball, Tennis, Track & Field, and Strength Training | |
Petrides | Baseball, Girl's Basketball, Cross Country, Boy's Soccer, Girl's Soccer, Tennis, Track & Field, Wrestling, and Strength Training | |
Susan Wagner | Badminton, Flag Football, Handball, Stunt, Girl's Volleyball, and Strength Training | |
Tottenville | Baseball, Boy's Basketball, Fencing, Boy's Lacrosse, Girl's Lacrosse, Softball, and Strength Training |